World's No.1


Immigration & visa Experts

Investor Business Category

Quick Enquiry

Overview

With a view to productively cater to the necessities of more migrants in the built-up Canadian provinces, the Canada Immigration and Citizenship (CIC) arrange the Provincial Nominee Program (PNP),to achieve the requirement of labor force in these specific provinces. More skills would perk up individual economies along with distributing adequate investments those professions which require labor from abroad



Those who are looking to get hold of a Canadian Permanent Residency (PR) Card - the PNP could be worth taking into consideration. This specific scheme allows investment based immigration, employment based besides immigration in some other circumstances.



Ottawa have negotiated several provincial & territorial trained immigration deals relating to the specific needs of the recruiters &capital investment necessities for each specific geographical region. Hence, a majority of the Canadian provinces also boast of their own particular Canada Provincial Nominee Programs for Businessmen and Investors that are molded to inspire trained manpower to reside in those provinces.



For potential immigrants under the Canada Business Provisional Program understanding the various grains associated with the petition procedure could not be an easy or simple affair, thanks to the many aspects linked to it.



Abroad Immigration professionals understand what all it takes to present and manage the petition under the scheme, in the process, making certain that the bowl gets duly filled systematically, minus any excess spilling.



Immigration

Every specific Canadian province and this does not include Quebec, boasts of its own quota for admitting skilled migration offered by the yearly Immigration quota. Keen aspirants aiming to file a petition, through the Canada Business Provisional Program can choose the province of their choice, even as our immigration specialists would notify them about the many face linked with province, along with providing the smallest of granule of the job market. These Canada Business Provisional Program specialists using Abroad Immigration first-rate network would then assist the customers in getting duly nominated for the planned provinces.



Once the course of the mandatory nomination is concluded, there is no turning back. The process of filing the submission for Canada Business Provisional Program would begin, leading way to fulfilling other permissions, such as; for instance, vital documents/papers, and sailing through medical, security & background check, etc.



Besides the candidate, applying under the said scheme would be preferred at the stamping level. Abroad Immigration experts would advise which program would suit the clients as per their case studies, in the process, bringing the best choice for their perusal.



Please note that the BC Government will strictly not proffer a letter of support for you to get a Temporary Resident Permit to take out an exploratory trip to the province.

Each and every of the region of the BC contain special industries, business breaks, demographics, and lifestyle possibilities. Explore the various regions of the BC to discover the finest site for not only yourself and your business.

The Entrepreneur Immigration Registration (EIR) is fundamentally an online registration route that is the initial step to moving to the province in your capacity as an entrepreneur. It is essentially a points-based structure even as you will obtain a score the basis of which is the facts that you offer. Your total and position relative to other registrants will actually decide if you will be sent an invitation to submit an application, through the BC PNP Entrepreneur Immigration Class.

The PNP reserves the right to make enhancement to the EIR, minus prior notice, and this contain amendments to the score grid, the bare minimum total needed in every section, the ending of registrations in the pool of selection, and the volume and rate of registrants sent an invite to present an application.

Business & Investor Category

Canada catches the attention of foreign investment in the country. Most of the business immigration programs offer Permanent Residency in Canada to the applicants, along with their families. The basic criteria of the program. The business visas are the key source of creating jobs in Canada through investment and also providing significant support and contribution to Canadian economy and development.



Canada is a splendid country and amazing destination for worldwide in terms of touring, businessmen, workers and students. The millions of tourist visitors and immigrants travel every year with their different ambitions and future aspects. The assorted culture and favorable Government Policies, futurist leadership and perfect working, business and study environment costume the immigrants with different objectives and aspirations.



Canada is among the most perfect countries to work, live, business and study, due to the following reasons:



  • Canada is a highly developed Nation with a strong economy
  • Crystal clear Government policies
  • Mesmerizing locations with landscape beauty
  • High standard of Living standard of the People
  • Quality of Life
  • Got tremendous outdoors, i.e. Mountain Biking, Climbing, Skiing, Hiking, Canoeing, and Snowshoeing Trails etc across Canada.

Process flow

  • Have a valid passport and other travel documents
  • Be in good health
  • Have good moral character.
  • Be able to convince the immigration officer that you have your family, property, assets, etc. that would serve as incentive to come back to your home country.
  • Be able to convince the immigration officer that you will leave the country before expires your visa.
  • Have sufficient funds to support yourself in Canada and the amount depends on how long you will stay in Canada and whether you will be staying with family, friends or any paid accommodation.

Require

  • Temporary Resident Visa based on your citizenship
  • Medical Examination
  • Letter of Invitation

PROCESS FLOW

Step 1: Sign up with Abroad Immigration



Step 3: Submit relevant and required documents to Abroad Immigration



Step 4: Case officer prepare your file with the required documentation



Step 5: Documents along with final orientation will be given to the client



Step 6: Appointment date will be fixed by us and informed to you



Step 7: Submission of documents along with other required info like biometric fingerprints



Step 8: Expert advice and guidance on travelling, studying and settling in Denmark